F2-Junioren
//

SAISON-SPIELPLAN

Sonntag, 3. September 2023
So., 03.09.2023
1. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
12:00 Uhr
SV Siethen
Siethen
Sonntag, 17. September 2023
So., 17.09.2023
2. Spieltag
Ludwigsfelder FC II
Ludwigsfelde II
09:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 24. September 2023
So., 24.09.2023
3. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
12:00 Uhr
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris
Teupitz/Groß Köris
Samstag, 30. September 2023
Sa., 30.09.2023
4. Spieltag
SV Rangsdorf
Rangsdorf
12:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023
So., 15.10.2023
5. Spieltag
SV Union Bestensee II
Bestensee II
09:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Samstag, 11. November 2023
Sa., 11.11.2023
6. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
11:30 Uhr
FSV Admira
Admira
Samstag, 25. November 2023
Sa., 25.11.2023
7. Spieltag
SV Großbeeren II
Großbeeren II
09:30 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 18. Februar 2024
So., 18.02.2024
Freundschaftsspiel
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
09:00 Uhr
SG Großziethen II
Großziethen II
Sonntag, 10. März 2024
So., 10.03.2024
1. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
11:30 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Samstag, 16. März 2024
Sa., 16.03.2024
2. Spieltag
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris
Teupitz/Groß Köris
10:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 14. April 2024
So., 14.04.2024
3. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
11:30 Uhr
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen
Königs Wusterhausen
Samstag, 20. April 2024
Sa., 20.04.2024
4. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
11:30 Uhr
Ludwigsfelder FC II
Ludwigsfelde II
Samstag, 27. April 2024
Sa., 27.04.2024
5. Spieltag
SG Großziethen II
Großziethen II
11:30 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Samstag, 4. Mai 2024
Sa., 04.05.2024
6. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
11:30 Uhr
SV Union Bestensee
Bestensee
Samstag, 11. Mai 2024
Sa., 11.05.2024
7. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
11:30 Uhr
FSV Admira
Admira
Samstag, 25. Mai 2024
Sa., 25.05.2024
9. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
11:30 Uhr
SV Union Bestensee II
Bestensee II
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2024
So., 02.06.2024
10. Spieltag
Spg. Sperenberg/Mellensee
Sperenberg
10:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Samstag, 8. Juni 2024
Sa., 08.06.2024
11. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
11:30 Uhr
SV Siethen
Siethen