FUSSBALL
//

VEREIN-SPIELPLAN

Samstag, 9. März 2024
Sa., 09.03.2024
1. Spieltag
D2-Junioren
D2-Junioren
10:00 Uhr
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen III
Königs Wusterhausen III
12. Spieltag
Borussia Mahlow
Mahlow
13:00 Uhr
A-Junioren
A-Junioren
Sonntag, 10. März 2024
So., 10.03.2024
Freundschaftsspiel
Frauen
Frauen
09:30 Uhr
SG Neuenhagen II
Neuenhagen II
1. Spieltag
SV Zernsdorf
Zernsdorf
10:00 Uhr
E2-Junioren
E2-Junioren
1. Spieltag
E1-Junioren
E1-Junioren
10:00 Uhr
Spg. Ruhlsdorf/Woltersdorf/Felgentreu III
Ruhlsdorf III
1. Spieltag
F1-Junioren
F1-Junioren
11:30 Uhr
F2-Junioren
F2-Junioren
17. Spieltag
SV Großbeeren
Großbeeren
15:00 Uhr
1. Männer
1. Männer
13. Spieltag
2. Männer
2. Männer
15:00 Uhr
Ludwigsfelder FC III
Ludwigsfelde III
Samstag, 16. März 2024
Sa., 16.03.2024
Pokalspiel
D1-Junioren
D1-Junioren
10:00 Uhr
SV Rangsdorf II
Rangsdorf II
2. Spieltag
FSV Admira
Admira
10:00 Uhr
F1-Junioren
F1-Junioren
2. Spieltag
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris
Teupitz/Groß Köris
10:00 Uhr
F2-Junioren
F2-Junioren
13. Spieltag
A-Junioren
A-Junioren
12:00 Uhr
SG Wacker Motzen
Motzen
15. Spieltag
FC Viktoria Jüterbog
Jüterbog
13:00 Uhr
C-Junioren
C-Junioren
12. Spieltag
SC Schenkendorf
Schenkendorf
15:00 Uhr
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Sonntag, 17. März 2024
So., 17.03.2024
2. Spieltag
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen
Königs Wusterhausen
09:00 Uhr
E1-Junioren
E1-Junioren
2. Spieltag
E2-Junioren
E2-Junioren
10:00 Uhr
VfB Trebbin
Trebbin
18. Spieltag
Ludwigsfelder FC II
Ludwigsfelde II
15:00 Uhr
1. Männer
1. Männer
14. Spieltag
SV Zernsdorf II
Zernsdorf II
15:00 Uhr
2. Männer
2. Männer
Freitag, 22. März 2024
Fr., 22.03.2024
2. Spieltag
SG Deutsch Wusterhausen
Deutsch Wusterhausen
17:30 Uhr
D1-Junioren
D1-Junioren
Samstag, 23. März 2024
Sa., 23.03.2024
13. Spieltag
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
Alt-Herren (Ü32)
15:00 Uhr
MSV Zossen
Zossen
Sonntag, 24. März 2024
So., 24.03.2024
9. Spieltag
C-Junioren
C-Junioren
11:00 Uhr
SV Großbeeren
Großbeeren
6. Spieltag
SV Waßmannsdorf
Waßmannsdorf
11:00 Uhr
A-Junioren
A-Junioren
15. Spieltag
2. Männer
2. Männer
13:00 Uhr
SV Rangsdorf II
Rangsdorf II
19. Spieltag
1. Männer
1. Männer
15:00 Uhr
BSC Preußen 07 II
Blankenfelde II
Montag, 1. April 2024
Mo., 01.04.2024
Pokalspiel
SV Dahlewitz II
Dahlewitz II
15:00 Uhr
1. Männer
1. Männer