1. Männer
//

LIGA-SPIELPLAN

Sonntag, 28. August 2022
So., 28.08.2022
1. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
3
:
0
SG Aufbau Halbe
Halbe
Sonntag, 4. September 2022
So., 04.09.2022
2. Spieltag
VfB Trebbin II
Trebbin II
0
:
4
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 11. September 2022
So., 11.09.2022
3. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
2
:
0
SV Dahlewitz II
Dahlewitz II
Sonntag, 18. September 2022
So., 18.09.2022
4. Spieltag
SV Fichte Baruth
Baruth
0
:
4
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022
So., 02.10.2022
5. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
8
:
0
SG Großziethen II
Großziethen II
Sonntag, 9. Oktober 2022
So., 09.10.2022
6. Spieltag
SG Wacker Motzen
Motzen
0
:
4
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 16. Oktober 2022
So., 16.10.2022
7. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
5
:
1
KSV Sperenberg
Sperenberg
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2022
So., 23.10.2022
8. Spieltag
Zellendorfer SV
Zellendorf
0
:
4
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 30. Oktober 2022
So., 30.10.2022
9. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
5
:
0
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf II
Wernsdorf II
Sonntag, 6. November 2022
So., 06.11.2022
10. Spieltag
SG Glienick
Glienick
3
:
5
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 13. November 2022
So., 13.11.2022
11. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
5
:
1
SG Phönix Wildau II
Wildau II
Sonntag, 27. November 2022
So., 27.11.2022
12. Spieltag
SC Schenkendorf
Schenkendorf
2
:
2
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 4. Dezember 2022
So., 04.12.2022
13. Spieltag
Ruhlsdorfer BC II
Ruhlsdorf II
11:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 11. Dezember 2022
So., 11.12.2022
14. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
13:00 Uhr
RSV Waltersdorf
Waltersdorf
Sonntag, 18. Dezember 2022
So., 18.12.2022
15. Spieltag
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen II
Königs Wusterhausen II
13:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 26. Februar 2023
So., 26.02.2023
16. Spieltag
SG Aufbau Halbe
Halbe
13:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 5. März 2023
So., 05.03.2023
17. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
VfB Trebbin II
Trebbin II
Sonntag, 12. März 2023
So., 12.03.2023
18. Spieltag
SV Dahlewitz II
Dahlewitz II
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 19. März 2023
So., 19.03.2023
19. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
SV Fichte Baruth
Baruth
Sonntag, 2. April 2023
So., 02.04.2023
20. Spieltag
SG Großziethen II
Großziethen II
15:30 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 16. April 2023
So., 16.04.2023
21. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
SG Wacker Motzen
Motzen
Sonntag, 23. April 2023
So., 23.04.2023
22. Spieltag
KSV Sperenberg
Sperenberg
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 30. April 2023
So., 30.04.2023
23. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
Zellendorfer SV
Zellendorf
Sonntag, 7. Mai 2023
So., 07.05.2023
24. Spieltag
SV Frankonia Wernsdorf II
Wernsdorf II
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2023
So., 14.05.2023
25. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
SG Glienick
Glienick
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2023
So., 21.05.2023
26. Spieltag
SG Phönix Wildau II
Wildau II
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 4. Juni 2023
So., 04.06.2023
27. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
SC Schenkendorf
Schenkendorf
Sonntag, 11. Juni 2023
So., 11.06.2023
28. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
Ruhlsdorfer BC II
Ruhlsdorf II
Sonntag, 18. Juni 2023
So., 18.06.2023
29. Spieltag
RSV Waltersdorf
Waltersdorf
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 25. Juni 2023
So., 25.06.2023
30. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
FSV Eintracht Königs Wusterhausen II
Königs Wusterhausen II