1. Männer
//

LIGA-SPIELPLAN

Sonntag, 8. August 2021
So., 08.08.2021
1. Spieltag
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II
Miersdorf/Zeuthen II
2
:
0
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 15. August 2021
So., 15.08.2021
2. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
2
:
4
SV Großbeeren
Großbeeren
Mittwoch, 18. August 2021
Mi., 18.08.2021
3. Spieltag
Ludwigsfelder FC II
Ludwigsfelde II
3
:
2
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 22. August 2021
So., 22.08.2021
4. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
0
:
2
BSC Preußen 07 II
Blankenfelde II
Sonntag, 29. August 2021
So., 29.08.2021
5. Spieltag
FSV Admira
Admira
3
:
0
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 12. September 2021
So., 12.09.2021
6. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
3
:
1
SC Schenkendorf
Schenkendorf
Sonntag, 26. September 2021
So., 26.09.2021
8. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
SV Waßmannsdorf
Waßmannsdorf
Sonntag, 3. Oktober 2021
So., 03.10.2021
9. Spieltag
SV Siethen
Siethen
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 17. Oktober 2021
So., 17.10.2021
10. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
Zellendorfer SV
Zellendorf
Sonntag, 24. Oktober 2021
So., 24.10.2021
11. Spieltag
Ruhlsdorfer BC
Ruhlsdorf
14:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 31. Oktober 2021
So., 31.10.2021
12. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
14:00 Uhr
Heideseer SV Fortuna
Heidesee
Sonntag, 7. November 2021
So., 07.11.2021
13. Spieltag
MSV Zossen II
Zossen II
14:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 14. November 2021
So., 14.11.2021
14. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
14:00 Uhr
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris
Teupitz/Groß Köris
Sonntag, 21. November 2021
So., 21.11.2021
15. Spieltag
SV Dahlewitz
Dahlewitz
14:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 28. November 2021
So., 28.11.2021
16. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
14:00 Uhr
SV Rangsdorf
Rangsdorf
Sonntag, 5. Dezember 2021
So., 05.12.2021
17. Spieltag
SV Schönefeld
Schönefeld
14:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 12. Dezember 2021
So., 12.12.2021
18. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
13:00 Uhr
SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen II
Miersdorf/Zeuthen II
Sonntag, 27. Februar 2022
So., 27.02.2022
19. Spieltag
SV Großbeeren
Großbeeren
14:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 6. März 2022
So., 06.03.2022
20. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
14:00 Uhr
Ludwigsfelder FC II
Ludwigsfelde II
Sonntag, 13. März 2022
So., 13.03.2022
21. Spieltag
BSC Preußen 07 II
Blankenfelde II
14:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 20. März 2022
So., 20.03.2022
22. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
14:00 Uhr
FSV Admira
Admira
Sonntag, 3. April 2022
So., 03.04.2022
23. Spieltag
SC Schenkendorf
Schenkendorf
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 24. April 2022
So., 24.04.2022
25. Spieltag
SV Waßmannsdorf
Waßmannsdorf
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 1. Mai 2022
So., 01.05.2022
26. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
SV Siethen
Siethen
Sonntag, 8. Mai 2022
So., 08.05.2022
27. Spieltag
Zellendorfer SV
Zellendorf
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 15. Mai 2022
So., 15.05.2022
28. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
Ruhlsdorfer BC
Ruhlsdorf
Sonntag, 22. Mai 2022
So., 22.05.2022
29. Spieltag
Heideseer SV Fortuna
Heidesee
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 29. Mai 2022
So., 29.05.2022
30. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
MSV Zossen II
Zossen II
Mittwoch, 1. Juni 2022
Mi., 01.06.2022
31. Spieltag
SV Teupitz/Groß Köris
Teupitz/Groß Köris
18:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 12. Juni 2022
So., 12.06.2022
32. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
SV Dahlewitz
Dahlewitz
Sonntag, 19. Juni 2022
So., 19.06.2022
33. Spieltag
SV Rangsdorf
Rangsdorf
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
Sonntag, 26. Juni 2022
So., 26.06.2022
34. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf
Schulzendorf
15:00 Uhr
SV Schönefeld
Schönefeld