2. Männer
//

LIGA-SPIELPLAN

Sonntag, 3. September 2023
So., 03.09.2023
1. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
1
:
1
SV Zernsdorf II
Zernsdorf II
Sonntag, 10. September 2023
So., 10.09.2023
2. Spieltag
SV Rangsdorf II
Rangsdorf II
1
:
1
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 17. September 2023
So., 17.09.2023
3. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
2
:
5
SV Waßmannsdorf II
Waßmannsdorf II
Sonntag, 1. Oktober 2023
So., 01.10.2023
4. Spieltag
BSC Preußen 07 III
Blankenfelde III
5
:
0
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 8. Oktober 2023
So., 08.10.2023
5. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
0
:
5
SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei
Kablow-Ziegelei
Sonntag, 15. Oktober 2023
So., 15.10.2023
6. Spieltag
SV Union Bestensee II
Bestensee II
3
:
2
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 22. Oktober 2023
So., 22.10.2023
7. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
0
:
1
SG Wacker Motzen II
Motzen II
Sonntag, 29. Oktober 2023
So., 29.10.2023
8. Spieltag
Heideseer SV II
Heidesee II
2
:
4
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 12. November 2023
So., 12.11.2023
9. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
2
:
3
SG Niederlehme II
Niederlehme II
Sonntag, 19. November 2023
So., 19.11.2023
10. Spieltag
RSV Waltersdorf II
Waltersdorf II
6
:
1
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 3. März 2024
So., 03.03.2024
12. Spieltag
SG Deutsch Wusterhausen II
Deutsch Wusterhausen II
2
:
1
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 10. März 2024
So., 10.03.2024
13. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
0
:
1
Ludwigsfelder FC III
Ludwigsfelde III
Sonntag, 17. März 2024
So., 17.03.2024
14. Spieltag
SV Zernsdorf II
Zernsdorf II
2
:
0
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 24. März 2024
So., 24.03.2024
15. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
3
:
0
SV Rangsdorf II
Rangsdorf II
Sonntag, 7. April 2024
So., 07.04.2024
16. Spieltag
SV Waßmannsdorf II
Waßmannsdorf II
3
:
2
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 14. April 2024
So., 14.04.2024
17. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
1
:
2
BSC Preußen 07 III
Blankenfelde III
Sonntag, 21. April 2024
So., 21.04.2024
18. Spieltag
SV Merkur Kablow-Ziegelei
Kablow-Ziegelei
2
:
3
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 28. April 2024
So., 28.04.2024
19. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
1
:
6
SV Union Bestensee II
Bestensee II
Mittwoch, 1. Mai 2024
Mi., 01.05.2024
11. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
6
:
2
SG Wacker Oderin
Oderin
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2024
So., 05.05.2024
20. Spieltag
SG Wacker Motzen II
Motzen II
1
:
4
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2024
So., 12.05.2024
21. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
1
:
1
Heideseer SV II
Heidesee II
Sonntag, 26. Mai 2024
So., 26.05.2024
22. Spieltag
SG Niederlehme II
Niederlehme II
0
:
1
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 2. Juni 2024
So., 02.06.2024
23. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
15:00 Uhr
RSV Waltersdorf II
Waltersdorf II
Sonntag, 9. Juni 2024
So., 09.06.2024
24. Spieltag
SG Wacker Oderin
Oderin
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
Sonntag, 16. Juni 2024
So., 16.06.2024
25. Spieltag
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II
15:00 Uhr
SG Deutsch Wusterhausen II
Deutsch Wusterhausen II
Sonntag, 23. Juni 2024
So., 23.06.2024
26. Spieltag
Ludwigsfelder FC III
Ludwigsfelde III
15:00 Uhr
SG Schulzendorf II
Schulzendorf II